【対戦明細】
【対戦明細】
男子4部 1 |
| RS旭川 | 2 | − | 0 | 寿都石油(B) |
D1 | 佐々木 博文 小幡 直哉 | 2 | 21-13 21-16 | 0 | 竹内 善仁 鷲田 紀幸 |
D2 | 立野 修 遠藤 浩正 | 2 | 23-21 21-17 | 0 | 久保 光司 齊藤 元晃 |
D3 | 大泉 範之 田中 修 | | | | 井澤 稔 越中 貴浩 |
男子4部 2 |
| 函館ジーワイ(A) | 2 | − | 1 | 様似町商工会 |
D1 | 金曽 昇平 宮沢 佳広 | 2 | 21-15 12-21 21-16 | 1 | 石井 俊祐 奥野 政樹 |
D2 | 宇美 隆浩 亀谷 正勝 | 0 | 11-21 15-21 | 2 | 蹴揚 優斗 寺谷 幸 |
D3 | 橋本 一 尾友 貴史 | 2 | 21-16 21-14 | 0 | 石井 俊英 藤田 健太 |
男子4部 3 |
| RS旭川 | 2 | − | 1 | 新雪荘スポーツ |
D1 | 田中 修 大泉 範之 | 0 | 17-21 16-21 | 2 | 黒澤 雅博 桂川 直登 |
D2 | 佐々木 博文 小幡 直哉 | 2 | 21-19 21-12 | 0 | 北浦 聖児 國田 哲平 |
D3 | 立野 修 遠藤 浩正 | 2 | 17-21 21-17 23-21 | 1 | 田中 博 有田 憲治 |
男子4部 4 |
| 北の峰学園 | 2 | − | 0 | 釧路町役場 |
D1 | 東 優樹 藤井 俊哉 | 2 | 21-14 21-18 | 0 | 小久保 造 秋山 雄介 |
D2 | 島田 直人 上坂 学 | 2 | 21-15 21-19 | 0 | 高橋 宏明 長村 祐紀 |
D3 | 三浦 圭一 今野 伊人 | | | | 野沢 修一 阿部 剛 |
男子4部 5 |
| 福島文具店 | 2 | − | 1 | リフォームわかば |
D1 | 仙野 堅太 猪股 淳二 | 2 | 7-21 21-14 21- 9 | 1 | 木村 勝 渡部 裕司 |
D2 | 辻脇 光洋 角木 拓也 | 0 | 18-21 18-21 | 2 | 桑田 一雄 濱谷 賢児 |
D3 | 菅原 敦史 岩城 豊 | 2 | 18-21 21-19 21-18 | 1 | 新谷 健吾 住田 譲 |
男子4部 6 |
| 釧路市役所 | 2 | − | 1 | 函館ジーワイ(A) |
D1 | 岩本 崇 笠井 哲 | 0 | 9-21 9-21 | 2 | 金曽 昇平 宮沢 佳広 |
D2 | 南 正司 神村 紳六 | 2 | 22-20 21-17 | 0 | 宇美 隆浩 亀谷 正勝 |
D3 | 森下 義勝 三浦 拓也 | 2 | 21-17 18-21 21-11 | 1 | 橋本 一 尾友 貴史 |
男子4部 7 |
| 北の峰学園 | 2 | − | 1 | RS旭川 |
D1 | 東 優樹 藤井 俊哉 | 2 | 21-13 21-13 | 0 | 田中 修 大泉 範之 |
D2 | 今野 伊人 三浦 圭一 | 0 | 11-21 14-21 | 2 | 小幡 直哉 佐々木 博文 |
D3 | 上坂 学 島田 直人 | 2 | 21-13 21-11 | 0 | 立野 修 遠藤 浩正 |
男子4部 8 |
| 釧路市役所 | 2 | − | 0 | 福島文具店 |
D1 | 南 正司 神村 紳六 | 2 | 21-18 21-14 | 0 | 仙野 堅太 猪股 淳二 |
D2 | 森下 義勝 三浦 拓也 | 2 | 21-12 21-16 | 0 | 辻脇 光洋 角木 拓也 |
D3 | 岩本 崇 笠井 哲 | | | | 菅原 敦史 岩城 豊 |
男子4部 9 |
| 北の峰学園 | 2 | − | 1 | 釧路市役所 |
D1 | 島田 直人 今野 伊人 | 2 | 21-12 21-13 | 0 | 岩本 崇 笠井 哲 |
D2 | 三浦 圭一 藤井 俊哉 | 0 | 20-22 17-21 | 2 | 南 正司 神村 紳六 |
D3 | 東 優樹 上坂 学 | 2 | 21-13 21-14 | 0 | 森下 義勝 三浦 拓也 |
男子4部 10 |
| 福島文具店 | 2 | − | 1 | RS旭川 |
D1 | 仙野 堅太 猪股 淳二 | 2 | 21-19 21-15 | 0 | 立野 修 遠藤 浩正 |
D2 | 岩城 豊 村井 太一 | 0 | 4-21 14-21 | 2 | 佐々木 博文 小幡 直哉 |
D3 | 菅原 敦史 辻脇 光洋 | 2 | 24-22 22-24 21-16 | 1 | 田中 修 大泉 範之 |
男子4部 Aブロック | 新雪荘スポーツ | スポーツショップ尾山(C) | 福島文具店 | 順位 |
新雪荘スポーツ | | ○ 3−0 | ○ 3−0 | 1 |
スポーツショップ尾山(C) | × 0−3 | | × 1−2 | 3 |
福島文具店 | × 0−3 | ○ 2−1 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子4部 A−1 |
| 新雪荘スポーツ | 3 | − | 0 | スポーツショップ尾山(C) |
D1 | 田中 博 有田 憲治 | 2 | 21-17 21-16 | 0 | 池澤 翔 河瀬 大輝 |
D2 | 北浦 聖児 桂川 直登 | 2 | 21-12 21-16 | 0 | 杉田 英男 木村 俊夫 |
D3 | 國田 哲平 黒澤 雅博 | 2 | 21-17 21-15 | 0 | 柄澤 昌弘 武石 孝平 |
男子4部 A−2 |
| 福島文具店 | 2 | − | 1 | スポーツショップ尾山(C) |
D1 | 仙野 堅太 猪股 淳二 | 2 | 23-21 18-21 21-16 | 1 | 河瀬 大輝 柄澤 昌弘 |
D2 | 岩城 豊 村井 太一 | 1 | 21-18 19-21 18-21 | 2 | 杉田 英男 武石 孝平 |
D3 | 角木 拓也 辻脇 光洋 | 2 | 21-13 17-21 21-17 | 1 | 木村 俊夫 池澤 翔 |
男子4部 A−3 |
| 新雪荘スポーツ | 3 | − | 0 | 福島文具店 |
D1 | 黒澤 雅博 桂川 直登 | 2 | 21-14 19-21 21-12 | 1 | 仙野 堅太 猪股 淳二 |
D2 | 田中 博 有田 憲治 | 2 | 23-21 21-19 | 0 | 菅原 敦史 村井 太一 |
D3 | 國田 哲平 北浦 聖児 | 2 | 21-16 19-21 22-20 | 1 | 辻脇 光洋 角木 拓也 |
男子4部 Bブロック | 寿都石油(B) | 室蘭市役所 | 釧路市役所 | 順位 |
寿都石油(B) | | ○ 2−1 | × 1−2 | 2 |
室蘭市役所 | × 1−2 | | ○ 2−1 | 3 |
釧路市役所 | ○ 2−1 | × 1−2 | | 1 |
【対戦明細】
男子4部 B−1 |
| 寿都石油(B) | 2 | − | 1 | 室蘭市役所 |
D1 | 井澤 稔 鷲田 紀幸 | 2 | 21-16 21- 9 | 0 | 田中 雅史 成瀬 真司 |
D2 | 齋藤 元晃 久保 光司 | 2 | 21- 8 21-19 | 0 | 相馬 広嗣 吉野 誠 |
D3 | 竹内 善仁 越中 貴浩 | 1 | 21-16 15-21 16-21 | 2 | 田中 健太郎 伊藤 知哉 |
男子4部 B−2 |
| 室蘭市役所 | 2 | − | 1 | 釧路市役所 |
D1 | 伊藤 知哉 田中 健太郎 | 2 | 21-15 21-15 | 0 | 岩本 崇 笠井 哲 |
D2 | 相馬 広嗣 田中 雅史 | 2 | 21-17 21-17 | 0 | 三浦 拓也 神村 紳六 |
D3 | 吉野 誠 成瀬 真司 | 0 | 21-23 16-21 | 2 | 南 正司 森下 義勝 |
男子4部 B−3 |
| 釧路市役所 | 2 | − | 1 | 寿都石油(B) |
D1 | 南 正司 神村 紳六 | 2 | 21-18 21-19 | 0 | 鷲田 紀幸 上元 佑馬 |
D2 | 三浦 拓也 森下 義勝 | 2 | 21-19 21-18 | 0 | 久保 光司 齊藤 元晃 |
D3 | 岩本 崇 笠井 哲 | 1 | 21-13 16-21 13-21 | 2 | 井澤 稔 越中 貴浩 |
男子4部 Cブロック | リフォームわかば | RS旭川 | おたがいサロン | 順位 |
リフォームわかば | | ○ 2−1 | ○ 2−1 | 1 |
RS旭川 | × 1−2 | | ○ 2−1 | 2 |
おたがいサロン | × 1−2 | × 1−2 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子4部 C−1 |
| リフォームわかば | 2 | − | 1 | RS旭川 |
D1 | 新谷 健吾 渡部 裕司 | 1 | 21-16 13-21 16-21 | 2 | 立野 修 武田 太 |
D2 | 桑田 一雄 木村 勝 | 2 | 21-19 10-21 21-12 | 1 | 佐々木 博文 田中 修 |
D3 | 濱谷 賢児 住田 譲 | 2 | 22-20 21-11 | 0 | 遠藤 浩正 大泉 範之 |
男子4部 C−2 |
| RS旭川 | 2 | − | 1 | おたがいサロン |
D1 | 佐々木 博文 武田 太 | 2 | 21-15 20-22 21-16 | 1 | 森谷 聡 寺澤 直人 |
D2 | 田中 修 遠藤 浩正 | 2 | 21-19 12-21 21-16 | 1 | 岩瀬 義治 田畑 構一 |
D3 | 大泉 範之 立野 修 | 0 | 18-21 20-22 | 2 | 中村 有佑 加藤 優輝 |
男子4部 C−3 |
| リフォームわかば | 2 | − | 1 | おたがいサロン |
D1 | 新谷 健吾 濱谷 賢児 | 2 | 21-19 17-21 21-12 | 1 | 森谷 聡 寺澤 直人 |
D2 | 桑田 一雄 住田 譲 | 2 | 21-13 21-15 | 0 | 岩瀬 義治 田畑 構一 |
D3 | 渡部 裕司 木村 勝 | 0 | 18-21 14-21 | 2 | 中村 有佑 加藤 優輝 |
男子4部 Dブロック | 釧路町役場 | 経済産業省 | 函館ジーワイ(A) | 順位 |
釧路町役場 | | ○ 2−1 | ○ 2−1 | 1 |
経済産業省 | × 1−2 | | × 1−2 | 3 |
函館ジーワイ(A) | × 1−2 | ○ 2−1 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子4部 D−1 |
| 釧路町役場 | 2 | − | 1 | 経済産業省 |
D1 | 高橋 宏明 長村 祐紀 | 2 | 21-17 21-17 | 0 | 永井 潤 渡辺 淳男 |
D2 | 阿部 剛 秋山 雄介 | 2 | 18-21 21-14 21-14 | 1 | 中山 明朗 蝦名 悠太 |
D3 | 野沢 修一 小久保 造 | 0 | 19-21 11-21 | 2 | 佐藤 卓実 細木 直大 |
男子4部 D−2 |
| 函館ジーワイ(A) | 2 | − | 1 | 経済産業省 |
D1 | 金曽 昇平 宮沢 佳広 | 2 | 21-12 21-14 | 0 | 細木 直大 佐藤 卓実 |
D2 | 宇美 隆浩 亀谷 正勝 | 0 | 18-21 19-21 | 2 | 永井 潤 渡辺 淳男 |
D3 | 橋本 一 尾友 貴史 | 2 | 21-13 21-13 | 0 | 中山 明朗 蝦名 悠太 |
男子4部 D−3 |
| 釧路町役場 | 2 | − | 1 | 函館ジーワイ(A) |
D1 | 高橋 宏明 長村 祐紀 | 2 | 21-15 21-16 | 0 | 宇美 隆浩 金曽 昇平 |
D2 | 野沢 修一 阿部 剛 | 2 | 21-10 21-15 | 0 | 橋本 一 上村 和信 |
D3 | 小久保 造 秋山 雄介 | 1 | 14-21 21-15 16-21 | 2 | 尾友 貴史 亀谷 正勝 |
男子4部 Eブロック | 函館ジーワイ(B) | 北の峰学園 | 様似町商工会 | 順位 |
函館ジーワイ(B) | | × 1−2 | × 1−2 | 3 |
北の峰学園 | ○ 2−1 | | ○ 2−1 | 1 |
様似町商工会 | ○ 2−1 | × 1−2 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子4部 E−1 |
| 北の峰学園 | 2 | − | 1 | 函館ジーワイ(B) |
D1 | 東 優樹 島田 直人 | 2 | 22-24 21-10 21-11 | 1 | 沢田 実 田畑 貢 |
D2 | 藤井 俊哉 上坂 学 | 2 | 21-17 19-21 24-22 | 1 | 北島 翔太 立花 志信 |
D3 | 長ア 英 三浦 圭一 | 0 | 11-21 10-21 | 2 | 小笠原 聡 石井 正雄 |
男子4部 E−2 |
| 北の峰学園 | 2 | − | 1 | 様似町商工会 |
D1 | 東 優樹 藤井 俊哉 | 2 | 21-17 21-19 | 0 | 蹴揚 優斗 寺谷 幸 |
D2 | 三浦 圭一 長ア 英 | 0 | 13-21 16-21 | 2 | 石井 俊英 藤田 健太 |
D3 | 島田 直人 上坂 学 | 2 | 21-15 21-14 | 0 | 石井 俊祐 奥野 政樹 |
男子4部 E−3 |
| 様似町商工会 | 2 | − | 1 | 函館ジーワイ(B) |
D1 | 蹴揚 優斗 寺谷 幸 | 2 | 21-16 21-13 | 0 | 石井 正雄 立花 志信 |
D2 | 藤田 健太 土屋 環 | 0 | 11-21 15-21 | 2 | 田畑 貢 北島 翔太 |
D3 | 石井 俊祐 奥野 政樹 | 2 | 21-18 21-19 | 0 | 沢田 実 小笠原 聡 |