【対戦明細】
【対戦明細】
女子団体3部 1 |
| 野村證券釧路 | 2 | − | 0 | まる起 |
D1 | 森 美姫 星賀 律子 | 2 | 12-21 21-18 22-20 | 1 | 山田 志津香 山田 茉莉香 |
D2 | 阿部 聡美 山塙 祐子 | 2 | 11-21 21-19 21-14 | 1 | 金子 見栄子 阿部 和美 |
D3 | 遠藤 かおり 山崎 絵美子 | | | | 尾野 敬子 木村 道代 |
女子団体3部 2 |
| 千歳焼肉寿々園 | 2 | − | 0 | 孝運寺 |
D1 | 飯田 由紀乃 嶋田 裕美 | 2 | 21-10 21-13 | 0 | 常磐 祥子 高田 和喜 |
D2 | 加藤 美直子 田中 友美 | 2 | 21-15 21-14 | 0 | 芳村 直子 花田 香理 |
D3 | 奥村 純子 阪本 江理花 | | | | 蔵谷 千晶 太田 元子 |
女子団体3部 3 |
| トライネット | 2 | − | 0 | 野村證券釧路 |
D1 | 鈴木 百合恵 長谷部 留美 | 2 | 23-21 21-11 | 0 | 遠藤 かおり 山崎 絵美子 |
D2 | 粟飯原 朱美 市川 むつき | 2 | 21-10 21-12 | 0 | 森 美姫 星賀 律子 |
D3 | 浅田 千登勢 中谷 美穂 | | | | 阿部 聡美 山塙 祐子 |
女子団体3部 4 |
| 千歳焼肉寿々園 | 2 | − | 0 | 北海道三菱電機 |
D1 | 飯田 由紀乃 田中 友美 | 2 | 21-14 21-18 | 0 | 堀部 則子 富樫 奈緒子 |
D2 | 加藤 美直子 嶋田 裕美 | 2 | 22-20 23-21 | 0 | 柳本 さゆり 畠山 美里 |
D3 | 松浦 りゆ子 阪本 江理花 | | | | 美濃 千賀 平山 リエ |
女子団体3部 5 |
| 千歳焼肉寿々園 | 2 | − | 1 | トライネット |
D1 | 松浦 りゆ子 阪本 江理花 | 0 | 11-21 10-21 | 2 | 鈴木 百合恵 長谷部 留美 |
D2 | 飯田 由紀乃 田中 友美 | 2 | 21-10 21- 8 | 0 | 粟飯原 朱美 市川 むつき |
D3 | 加藤 美直子 嶋田 裕美 | 2 | 21-11 21-10 | 0 | 浅田 千登勢 中谷 美穂 |
女子団体3部 6 |
| 野村證券釧路 | 2 | − | 0 | 北海道三菱電機 |
D1 | 山崎 絵美子 山塙 祐子 | 2 | 21-19 21-10 | 0 | 畠山 美里 美濃 千賀 |
D2 | 阿部 聡美 遠藤 かおり | 2 | 21-12 21- 6 | 0 | 堀部 則子 富樫 奈緒子 |
D3 | 森 美姫 星賀 律子 | | | | 平山 リエ 柳本 さゆり |
女子団体3部 A | 千歳焼肉寿々園 | まる起 | アイピー | 順位 |
千歳焼肉寿々園 | | ○ 3−0 | ○ 2−1 | 1 |
まる起 | × 0−3 | | ○ 2−1 | 2 |
アイピー | × 1−2 | × 1−2 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
女子団体3部 1 |
| 千歳焼肉寿々園 | 3 | − | 0 | まる起 |
D1 | 加藤 美直子 田中 友美 | 2 | 21-18 21- 8 | 0 | 山田 志津香 山田 茉莉香 |
D2 | 飯田 由紀乃 嶋田 裕美 | 2 | 21-11 21-12 | 0 | 阿部 和美 金子 見栄子 |
D3 | 阪本 江理花 奥村 純子 | 2 | 19-21 21-14 21-18 | 1 | 尾野 敬子 木村 道代 |
女子団体3部 2 |
| 千歳焼肉寿々園 | 2 | − | 1 | アイピー |
D1 | 飯田 由紀乃 嶋田 裕美 | 2 | 21-11 16-21 21-16 | 1 | 阿部 江美 浅井 優子 |
D2 | 加藤 美直子 田中 友美 | 2 | 21-10 21-14 | 0 | 宮坂 由理 白井 幸恵 |
D3 | 阪本 江理花 神谷 梨沙 | 0 | 17-21 14-21 | 2 | 蛯子 淳子 志賀 章子 |
女子団体3部 3 |
| まる起 | 2 | − | 1 | アイピー |
D1 | 山田 志津香 山田 茉莉香 | 2 | 21-10 21-15 | 0 | 宮坂 由理 白井 幸恵 |
D2 | 阿部 和美 金子 見栄子 | 0 | 20-22 17-21 | 2 | 阿部 江美 浅井 優子 |
D3 | 尾野 敬子 木村 道代 | 2 | 18-21 21-18 21-19 | 1 | 蛯子 淳子 志賀 章子 |
女子団体3部 B | 北海道三菱電機 | 苫 翔 | 野村證券釧路 | セリオむすめや | 順位 |
北海道三菱電機 | | ○ 3−0 | × 1−2 | ○ 2−1 | 1 |
苫 翔 | × 0−3 | | × 0−3 | × 1−2 | 4 |
野村證券釧路 | ○ 2−1 | ○ 3−0 | | × 1−2 | 2 |
セリオむすめや | × 1−2 | ○ 2−1 | ○ 2−1 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
女子団体3部 1 |
| 北海道三菱電機 | 3 | − | 0 | 苫翔 |
D1 | 平山 リエ 畠山 美里 | 2 | 21-11 21-10 | 0 | 村中 郁子 高野 優子 |
D2 | 堀部 則子 富樫 奈緒子 | 2 | 21-23 21- 9 21-16 | 1 | 山岸 美智子 木村 千穂 |
D3 | 柳本 さゆり 美濃 千賀 | 2 | 21-18 21-15 | 0 | 畠山 優子 沼田 和江 |
女子団体3部 3 |
| 野村證券釧路 | 2 | − | 1 | 北海道三菱電機 |
D1 | 森 美姫 星賀 律子 | 0 | 11-21 18-21 | 2 | 平山 リエ 畠山 美里 |
D2 | 遠藤 かおり 山崎 絵美子 | 2 | 21-19 21-13 | 0 | 堀部 則子 富樫 奈緒子 |
D3 | 阿部 聡美 山塙 祐子 | 2 | 21-14 16-21 21-10 | 1 | 柳本 さゆり 美濃 千賀 |
女子団体3部 5 |
| 北海道三菱電機 | 2 | − | 1 | セリオむすめや |
D1 | 柳本 さゆり 美濃 千賀 | 2 | 21- 9 21-18 | 0 | 大宮 貴代子 浦井 英子 |
D2 | 平山 リエ 畠山 美里 | 0 | 13-21 15-21 | 2 | 大久保 和枝 吉川 和代 |
D3 | 堀部 則子 富樫 奈緒子 | 2 | 21-18 17-21 21-17 | 1 | 吉田 みかる 上原 里美 |
女子団体3部 6 |
| 野村證券釧路 | 3 | − | 0 | 苫翔 |
D1 | 遠藤 かおり 山崎 絵美子 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 9 | 0 | 村中 郁子 高野 優子 |
D2 | 阿部 聡美 山塙 祐子 | 2 | 21-16 21-16 | 0 | 山岸 美智子 木村 千穂 |
D3 | 森 美姫 星賀 律子 | 2 | 22-20 20-22 21-12 | 1 | 沼田 和江 畠山 優子 |
女子団体3部 4 |
| セリオむすめや | 2 | − | 1 | 苫翔 |
D1 | 吉田 みかる 上原 里美 | 2 | 21-15 21- 4 | 0 | 村中 郁子 高野 優子 |
D2 | 大宮 貴代子 浦井 英子 | 1 | 21-17 18-21 14-21 | 2 | 山岸 美智子 木村 千穂 |
D3 | 大久保 和枝 吉川 和代 | 2 | 21-11 21-13 | 0 | 沼田 和江 畠山 優子 |
女子団体3部 2 |
| セリオむすめや | 2 | − | 1 | 野村證券釧路 |
D1 | 上原 里美 吉田 みかる | 2 | 21-15 21-10 | 0 | 森 美姫 星賀 律子 |
D2 | 大宮 貴代子 浦井 英子 | 0 | 14-21 11-21 | 2 | 阿部 聡美 山塙 祐子 |
D3 | 大久保 和枝 吉川 和代 | 2 | 21-17 21-10 | 0 | 遠藤 かおり 山崎 絵美子 |
女子団体3部 C | トライネット | ビーストローク | 道北トロフィー商会 | 孝運寺 | 順位 |
トライネット | | ○ 2−1 | ○ 2−1 | ○ 2−1 | 1 |
ビーストローク | × 1−2 | | × 1−2 | × 1−2 | 4 |
道北トロフィー商会 | × 1−2 | ○ 2−1 | | × 0−3 | 3 |
孝運寺 | × 1−2 | ○ 2−1 | ○ 3−0 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
女子団体3部 1 |
| トライネット | 2 | − | 1 | ビーストローク |
D1 | 粟飯原 朱美 市川 むつき | 2 | 21- 8 21-11 | 0 | 向 美紀 浅井 直子 |
D2 | 川瀬 瑞枝 長谷部 留美 | 2 | 21- 7 21-16 | 0 | 加藤 美和子 佐々木 有希 |
D3 | 浅田 千登勢 中谷 美穂 | 0 | 16-21 18-21 | 2 | 武田 清美 斉藤 夏樹 |
女子団体3部 3 |
| トライネット | 2 | − | 1 | 道北トロフィー商会 |
D1 | 粟飯原 朱美 市川 むつき | 2 | 21-18 21- 9 | 0 | 川端 和子 摂田 美佐子 |
D2 | 川瀬 瑞枝 長谷部 留美 | 2 | 21-18 14-21 22-20 | 1 | 西村 幸恵 加藤 加寿美 |
D3 | 浅田 千登勢 中谷 美穂 | 1 | 21-19 18-21 21-23 | 2 | 斉藤 朱也子 風間 計子 |
女子団体3部 5 |
| トライネット | 2 | − | 1 | 孝運寺 |
D1 | 粟飯原 朱美 市川 むつき | 2 | 21-14 21- 9 | 0 | 蔵谷 千晶 川原 真奈美 |
D2 | 川瀬 瑞枝 長谷部 留美 | 2 | 21-13 21-18 | 0 | 常磐 祥子 高田 和喜 |
D3 | 浅田 千登勢 中谷 美穂 | 0 | 7-21 15-21 | 2 | 芳村 直子 花田 香理 |
女子団体3部 6 |
| 道北トロフィー商会 | 2 | − | 1 | ビーストローク |
D1 | 川端 和子 摂田 美佐子 | 1 | 21-13 15-21 19-21 | 2 | 浅井 直子 斉藤 夏樹 |
D2 | 西村 幸恵 加藤 加寿美 | 2 | 21-17 21-11 | 0 | 武田 清美 京極 教子 |
D3 | 斉藤 朱也子 風間 計子 | 2 | 21-16 21-12 | 0 | 加藤 美和子 佐々木 有希 |
女子団体3部 4 |
| 孝運寺 | 2 | − | 1 | ビーストローク |
D1 | 常磐 祥子 西村 理恵 | 1 | 15-21 21-19 14-21 | 2 | 向 美紀 浅井 直子 |
D2 | 芳村 直子 花田 香理 | 2 | 21-12 21-11 | 0 | 京極 教子 佐々木 有希 |
D3 | 蔵谷 千晶 太田 元子 | 2 | 21-14 18-21 21-14 | 1 | 武田 清美 斉藤 夏樹 |
女子団体3部 2 |
| 孝運寺 | 3 | − | 0 | 道北トロフィー商会 |
D1 | 常磐 祥子 高田 和喜 | 2 | 19-21 21-13 21-19 | 1 | 風間 計子 斉藤 朱也子 |
D2 | 芳村 直子 花田 香理 | 2 | 14-21 22-20 21-19 | 1 | 川端 和子 西村 幸恵 |
D3 | 蔵谷 千晶 太田 元子 | 2 | 21-14 22-20 | 0 | 加藤 加寿美 摂田 美佐子 |